ÅRRUNDVEIEN 11C AS

    Active
    Org. no. 922260370Eiendomsforvaltning på oppdragBEKKESTUA
    Unlock contact info
    1.7 mill
    Revenue 2025
    667 k
    Net profit
    2019
    Founded
    +7%
    Growth (revenue)

    About the company

    ÅRRUNDVEIEN 11C AS er et norsk selskap som driver med diverse virksomhet og tilbyr tjenester og aktiviteter innenfor et bredt forretningsområde. Selskapet hadde i 2025 en omsetning på 1 686 879 NOK og et årsresultat på 666 925 NOK, med et driftsresultat på 1 217 570 NOK. Totale eiendeler utgjorde 6 197 602 NOK og egenkapitalen var 1 916 346 NOK ved årsskiftet. Fra 2024 til 2025 rapporterte selskapet en omsetningsvekst på 6,7 %, samtidig som årsresultatet økte med 131 925 NOK (tilsvarende en forbedring på 24,7 %), noe som indikerer positiv lønnsomhetsutvikling samme periode. Selskapet ledes av én styremedlem og eies av én aksjonær; ytterligere nettside- eller driftsinformasjon er ikke tilgjengelig.

    Organization number
    922260370
    Founded
    2019
    Company type
    AS
    Industry code (NACE)
    68.320 — Eiendomsforvaltning på oppdrag
    Business address
    Nadderudveien 44, 1357, BEKKESTUA

    Development & activity

    • Revenue growth +7% (2025)

    Based on public registries and filed annual accounts.

    Financial health score

    83/ 100
    Strong
    Profit margin39.5%
    Equity ratio30.9%
    Growth (revenue)6.7%

    Based on margin, equity and growth.

    Key people

    1 decision-maker
    Ketheeswary Babuji
    Styrets leder
    Unlock email and direct numbers for every decision-maker.Start free

    Shareholders

    ShareholderStake
    100%

    Financial key figures

    Latest financial year 2025

    Revenue

    1.7M NOK

    +6.7%2025

    Net profit

    666.9K NOK

    +24.7%2025

    Equity

    1.9M NOK

    +16.9%2025

    Revenue (2019–2025)

    Operating revenue, NOK
    797K
    2019
    1.4M
    2020
    1.7M
    2021
    1.7M
    2022
    1.6M
    2023
    1.6M
    2024
    1.7M
    2025

    Accounts (multi-year)

    Figures in NOK20252024
    Income statement
    Operating revenue1.7 mill1.6 mill
    Operating result1.2 mill1.1 mill
    Result before tax890 k–
    Net profit667 k535 k
    Balance sheet
    Total assets6.2 mill6.2 mill
    Current assets670 k–
    Fixed assets5.5 mill–
    Total equity1.9 mill1.6 mill
    Total liabilities4.3 mill4.5 mill
    Audited
    Operating margin
    72.2%
    Profit margin
    39.5%
    Equity ratio
    30.9%
    Current ratio
    0.95

    Buying signals

    Premium
    Vexter monitors ÅRRUNDVEIEN 11C AS for buying signals in real time

    Funding, hiring, leadership changes and technology shifts — detected in real time.

    Unlock free with Vexter

    Contact information

    Want direct access to the decision-makers?

    Vexter gives you verified emails and direct numbers to the management of ÅRRUNDVEIEN 11C AS.

    Unlock free with Vexter

    We use cookies

    We use cookies and similar technologies to help improve your experience, serve personalized content, and analyze our traffic. Privacy Policy