AMICI MIEI AS

    Active
    Org. no. 916281145Drift av restauranterBERGENamicimiei.no
    Unlock contact info
    8
    Employees
    7.9 mill
    Revenue 2025
    317 k
    Net profit
    2015
    Founded
    +4%
    Growth (revenue)

    About the company

    AMICI MIEI AS (org.nr. 916281145) driver restaurantvirksomhet i Bergen med fokus på drift og driftstøtte innen serveringsbransjen. Selskapet rapporterte en omsetning på 7 649 216 NOK i 2024, med et driftsresultat på 392 561 NOK og et årsresultat på 303 612 NOK samme år. Totale eiendeler utgjorde 1 611 552 NOK og egenkapitalen var 203 007 NOK ved årsskiftet. Selskapet ledes av et team på tre personer og har ett styremedlem registrert; eierstruktur utover dette er ikke oppgitt. Basert på tilgjengelige tall utviser regnskapet positiv lønnsomhet i 2024, med moderat resultatmargin i forhold til omsetning, uten videre detaljer om utvikling sammenlignet med foregående år.

    Organization number
    916281145
    Founded
    2015
    Company type
    Aksjeselskap
    Industry code (NACE)
    56.110 — Drift av restauranter
    VAT registered
    Yes
    Business address
    Neumanns gate 7, 5015, BERGEN, 5015, BERGEN
    Website
    amicimiei.no

    Development & activity

    • VAT registered

    Based on public registries and filed annual accounts.

    Financial health score

    50/ 100
    Medium
    Profit margin4.0%
    Equity ratio16.8%
    Growth (revenue)3.5%

    Based on margin, equity and growth.

    Key people

    3 decision-makers
    MG
    Massimo Galluzzi
    Manager
    Mohsen Ahmed Kalifa Youssef
    Daglig leder
    Mohsen Ahmed Kalifa Youssef
    Styrets leder
    Unlock email and direct numbers for every decision-maker.Start free

    Shareholders

    ShareholderStake
    100%

    Financial key figures

    Latest financial year 2025

    Revenue

    7.9M NOK

    +3.5%2025

    Net profit

    316.9K NOK

    +4.2%2025

    Equity

    309.9K NOK

    +52.7%2025

    Revenue (2016–2025)

    Operating revenue, NOK
    2M
    2016
    2.9M
    2017
    2.2M
    2018
    2M
    2019
    2.3M
    2020
    4.4M
    2021
    6.3M
    2022
    6.9M
    2023
    7.6M
    2024
    7.9M
    2025

    Accounts (multi-year)

    Figures in NOK20252024
    Income statement
    Operating revenue7.9 mill7.6 mill
    Operating result379 k393 k
    Result before tax402 k–
    Net profit317 k304 k
    Balance sheet
    Total assets1.8 mill1.6 mill
    Current assets1.1 mill–
    Fixed assets700 k–
    Total equity310 k203 k
    Total liabilities1.5 mill1.4 mill
    Audited
    Operating margin
    4.8%
    Profit margin
    4.0%
    Equity ratio
    16.8%
    Current ratio
    0.75

    Buying signals

    Premium
    Vexter monitors AMICI MIEI AS for buying signals in real time

    Funding, hiring, leadership changes and technology shifts — detected in real time.

    Unlock free with Vexter

    Contact information

    Want direct access to the decision-makers?

    Vexter gives you verified emails and direct numbers to the management of AMICI MIEI AS.

    Unlock free with Vexter

    We use cookies

    We use cookies and similar technologies to help improve your experience, serve personalized content, and analyze our traffic. Privacy Policy